SRI CHAITANYA KE SAATH AAPKA RESULT HOGA DHAMAKE WALA

ADMISSIONS OPEN FOR IIT - JEE | NEET | FOUNDATION

Rohit Patna baner

    Fill Out the Form for Expert Academic Guidance!


    +91



    Live ClassesBooksTest SeriesSelf Learning



    Verify OTP Code (required)

    I agree to the terms and conditions and privacy policy.

    Infinity Learn IIT JEE/NEET Offline Coaching Centre in Patna

    At Infinity Learn Knowledge Hub, we make learning new things easier and enjoyable! Whether you're preparing for IIT JEE/NEET entrance exams, we believe that anyone can excel with the right help. Our way of teaching combines creativity with the basics, making it simpler to grab. You can access millions of practice tests, helpful analysis tools, and our friendly instructors to improve your skills. Whether you like attending classes in person or studying on your own, we offer a welcoming and comfortable space for all students.

    Register Now

    IL Knowledge Hub Advantages

    Success is not by chance, but a meticulous process that has helped the Sri Chaitanya group create a legacy of 36 years in shaping the most Rankholders in the industry.

    UNVEILING THE PROCESS OF SUCCESS TO PREPARE YOU FOR GLORY

    1

    Preparing on Techniques

    At Infinity Learn Knowledge Hub our teachings blend concepts with imagination, offering you new techniques, patterns, tricks, shortcuts that play to your strengths and make you better, faster and prepared for success.

    Detailed subjectwise
    analysis

    Animated videos

    Tech-enabled offline
    classroom lessons

    Doubt sessions

    2

    Preparing by Automatizing

    Practice makes one perfect. The millions of mock tests, sample papers, granular analysis and insights offered at the Knowledge Hub help you master the learning effortlessly, preparing you by automatizing.

    Mock tests

    Previous year papers

    Adaptive Practice

    Solutions for Practice

    3

    Preparing in Environments

    At Infinity learn Knowledge Hub, we create the right environment for you to learn in Classes with no distractions, self study modules, healthy discussions on daily goals, doubt solving, access to faculty and all under one roof for an immersive experience.

    Online and offline classes

    Access to the best
    digital library

    Class room faculty

    Limited batch size

    4

    Preparing through the Grind

    At the end of the day, there is no alternative to hardwork. The grind of early morning classes, late study hours creates a familiarity with subjects With Flash cards for rapid revisions, strategies to conquer the vast syllabus and ultimately finding your confidence to succeed.

    Flashcards

    Assignments & Reports

    Test series

    Quiz / Polls

    BOOK A FREE DEMO

    Our 38 years of Expertise

    Success is a habit for us

    our results our results BOOK A FREE DEMO

    Our Results

    our results our results BOOK A FREE DEMO

    Best IIT JEE, NEET, Foundation, Coaching Institute in Patna (Bihar) by Infinity Learn

    Infinity Learn is India’s leading educational platform that assists students in achieving their goals. Our primary objective is to make quality education affordable and accessible to all aspirants. Over the years millions of students from all over India have shown trust in Infinity Learn. Our students are creating history in the NEET/JEE exam results.

    IIT JEE/NEET Offline Coaching Centres in Patna (Bihar)

    Infinity Learn, Patna is an entirely offline coaching centre for IIT JEE and NEET aspirants. Infinity Learn Institute provides an all-encompassing premium offline classroom-based learning experience at an affordable price.

    Our coaching centres provide the best coaching for IIT JEE/NEET and other entrance exams. We have coaching centres located in various cities, including Patna, and we have coaching centres near you. Our experienced faculty members provide quality education to our students and help them achieve their goals.

    Infinity Learn (IL) Institute is the best coaching centre for all aspirants’ educational needs. We have a number of programs available based on your preferences and needs.

    At the centre, you will have a fantastic offline learning experience led by the best teachers of IIT JEE and NEET in India. Infinity Learn Coaching Centre, we ensures aspirants’ success by providing them with comprehensive guidance and essential resources.

    Top Best IIT JEE Coaching in Patna Near me

    Infinity Learn is a well-known as Best IIT JEE coaching Centre in Patna with a strong presence in various cities, including Patna. It has gained popularity for its Top IIT JEE coaching programs and has produced successful candidates over the years. Infinity Learn is considered one of the prominent options for Best IIT JEE coaching in Patna. However, I would still recommend conducting thorough research, visiting the institute, and speaking to current and former students to ensure it aligns with your specific needs and preferences before making a final decision.

    Infinity Learn is a famous Top IIT JEE Coaching institute in Patna, known for helping students prepare for the IIT JEE exam. Many students have succeeded with their coaching. So, if you’re looking for the Best IIT JEE coaching in Patna, Infinity Learn is a good option to consider. However, it’s still a good idea to visit the institute, talk to current and past students, and see if it’s the right fit for you before making a decision.

    When it comes to exams like JEE, you need a deep understanding of subjects and the right guidance to creak IIT JEE in first attempt 2024. Infinity Learn Best IIT JEE Coaching in Patna is a top choice for JEE coaching in Patna. It’s a promising institute that helps students succeed.

    At Infinity Learn, the best teachers provide regular feedback and conduct test series to boost our students’ confidence. We offer comprehensive study materials, a competitive learning environment, and frequent tests to shape brilliant minds. Our faculty is dedicated to making subjects easier to understand and shares tips and tricks for solving complex problems.

    Here are the courses we offer for Best IIT JEE coaching in Patna:

    • JEE Mains Course: This course focuses on the JEE Mains syllabus, covering concepts and providing test series. It’s designed to help you prepare for JEE Mains quickly. We explain theories, concepts, and examples in simple language and offer plenty of practice questions to build a strong foundation.
    • JEE Advanced Course: Our JEE Advanced course is tailored for those aiming to excel in the objective-type questions of JEE Advanced. It includes chapter-wise previous year questions and micro assignment booklets based on NCERT. We provide personalized attention, regular tests, error analysis, and doubt-clearing sessions to ensure a smooth learning experience.
    • JEE Crash Course: This intensive course includes 350 hours of live online classes, over 400 recorded video lectures, and online practice tests for regular revision. It also offers recorded sessions, in-depth explanations by chapter and topic, a large collection of practice questions, and periodic performance assessments.
    • JEE Repeater Course: Specifically for Class 12 pass-out students aiming to improve their scores, this course offers in-depth study materials, mock tests, and test series to enhance accuracy, speed, and understanding of key concepts. With over 9500 practice questions, error-free live lectures, and guidance on exam patterns and handling pressure, this course gives repeaters an advantage over newcomers.

    Best NEET Coaching Center Near me in Patna, Bihar

    Infinity Learn is a well-known coaching institute that has earned a strong reputation for providing high-quality coaching for medical entrance exams, including the National Eligibility cum Entrance Test (NEET). If you’re aspiring to become a doctor and seeking the Best NEET coaching in Patna, Infinity Learn is regarded as one of the top choices.

    Our fee structure is not determined by looking at what other coaching institutes charge or industry standards. Instead, we set our course fees based on the quality of education and services we provide. We also take into account the income levels in the specific state.

    The fee you pay includes different components like registration, admission, tuition, technology, and exam fees. These components vary depending on the specific course you choose. Every student’s situation is unique, so we offer fee concessions on a case-by-case basis to make our coaching accessible to as many students as possible.

    At our Top NEET Coaching Centre in Patna, we provide a variety of courses to cater to the different needs of our students preparing for the NEET Exam 2024.

    If you’re aspiring to crack the NEET exam and are looking for the Best NEET coaching in Patna, look no further than Infinity Learn. As one of the top NEET coaching institutes in Patna, Infinity Learn has a proven track record of guiding students towards success.

    Here are the courses we offer for NEET coaching in Patna:

    • NEET UG Classroom Courses: This course places special emphasis on Physics, Chemistry, Zoology, and Botany. It covers the syllabi of both Class 11 and 12 to ensure comprehensive preparation.
    • NEET Crash Course: Designed for students who want to prepare for NEET in a shorter period of time. This course is particularly beneficial for those attempting the NEET exam for the first time. It offers a well-structured study plan, tips and tricks, and a series of assessments to prepare students effectively.
    • NEET Repeater Course: Intended for students who have completed Class 12 and are attempting the NEET exam for the second time. This course focuses solely on the NEET section of the exam and does not cover the board exam subjects.

    Learn From Best IIT JEE, NEET Coaching in Patna Experts at Infinity Learn Institute

    Our team of experienced instructors is well-qualified and ready to provide you with personalized guidance based on your requirements. To ensure that students can get the coaching they need for NEET, JEE, and foundation-level courses in the way that suits them best, we have expanded our offerings to include different types of courses. You can choose from online, in-person, or a combination of both (hybrid) to match your preferences.

    Mock Test, Test Series, PYQs For IIT JEE and NEET at Infinity Learn Coaching Centre in Patna

    We offer Mock Tests designed to mimic the actual exam experience. These tests include the same types of questions, difficulty levels, and time limits you’ll face on the real exam day. Taking these Mock Tests helps boost your confidence and reduce exam-related stress. We provide Mock Tests for a variety of competitive exams, so you can prepare for multiple tests simultaneously, making the most of your time and resources.

    We also offer Test Series like the All-India Infinity Learn Test Series (AITS) for JEE and NEET. These tests allow you to assess your performance at a national level by competing with thousands of students from across the country. AITS is available for NEET, JEE Main, and JEE Advanced exams. It gives you valuable insights into your strengths and areas for improvement, serving as a stepping stone stepping stone for a successful career.

    Additionally, we provide access to a Previous Year’s Question Bank for NEET and JEE. This resource contains a wide range of exam questions from past years, helping you understand the exam patterns and refine your test-taking strategies and time-management skills. It’s a convenient way to prepare effectively and track your progress, as the papers are organized both by subject and by chapter.

    About Us

    Infinity Learn (IL): India’s Most Trusted Coaching Institute for NEET | JEE Mains | JEE Advance | Foundation. Infinity Learn (IL) stands out as a best IIT-JEE / NEET coaching institute in Patna . With a ‘Student First’ approach, we focus on holistic development, offering expert guidance and motivation to students. Our faculty comprises renowned educators, ensuring high success rates in NEET/IIT-JEE exams. Through innovative teaching techniques, we bring up brilliant minds, aiming for excellence in their fields. With a strong track record and commitment to student success, Infinity Learn (IL) is dedicated to serving society by producing top achievers in medical and engineering fields.

    Why Choose Us

    • Affordable and high-quality offline courses by India’s top faculties
    • Smart offline classrooms with modern-day teaching equipment
    • Daily DPP quiz with video solutions on the Infinity Learn App
    • Highly curated study material with video solutions
    • Doubt supports up to 24 hours
    • Regular minor and all India-level tests with remedial classes
    • Student dashboard for progress tracking
    • PTMs and weekly progress reports for parents
    • Holistic wellness programs for physical and mental development
    • Monthly feedback sessions with students
    • Dedicated counselors for student support and queries

    Infinity Learn JEE and NEET Coaching Institute in Patna Address

    Centre Name Infinity Learn IIT JEE/NEET Institute
    Centre Address ABC Tower, 4th floor, Plot no – 134, Main, Dhakanpura, Boring Rd, opposite Harihar Chambers, Buddha Colony, Patna, Bihar 800001 Infinity Learn (IL), Suraj Trade Center, Kankarbagh Colony More, near Krissh Hyundai, Kankarbagh, Patna, Bihar 800001
    Centre Phone No. 9100499880 9100499885
    Directions Infinity Learn (IL) Institute Infinity Learn (IL) Institute Kankarbagh
    Centre Timing
    • Monday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Tuesday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Wednesday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Thursday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Friday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Saturday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Sunday (10:00am – 3:00pm)
    • Monday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Tuesday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Wednesday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Thursday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Friday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Saturday (9:00am – 7:00pm)
    • Sunday (10:00am – 3:00pm)

    Check Also Other Centre Page- Infinity Learn IIT JEE/NEET Offline Coaching Centre in Lucknow

    Best IIT JEE, NEET Coaching Centre at Boring Road Patna

    Are you searching for Top Best IIT-JEE, NEET coaching for your child? Enrol your child in Infinity Learn Institute at Boring road, Patna. Register your child now so that your child can prepare for entrance exam and thus score higher marks. Infinity Learn provides best IIT JEE, NEET coaching for students.

    Students can have a world-class tech-enabled classroom experience at Infinity Learn coaching centre, Boring raod, Patna. Expert teachers at Infinity Learn coaching centre, Boring raod, Patna help students in immediate doubt clearing. Frequent assessments will be held so that teachers can evaluate the progress of the students. These tests will help students to improve their problem-solving skills. Infinity Learn coaching centre help students to make learning easy.

    Near Places Infinity Learn Coaching Centre – Boring Road, Patna

    Below you can find several places near Infinity Learn coaching centre on Boring Road, Patna, within around 80 meters:

    • Vishal Mega Mart (50 meters)
    • State Bank of India ATM (60 meters)
    • Patna Central Mall (70 meters)
    • Bikanervala (80 meters)

    Near Places Infinity Learn Coaching Centre – Kankarbagh, Patna

    Below you can find several places near Infinity Learn coaching centre on Kankarbagh, Patna, within around 80 meters:

    • Dr. Lal PathLabs ( 50 meters)
    • Muthoot Finance ( 60 meters)
    • Ananya Hospital ( 70 meters)
    • Prince Medical Store ( 80 meters)

    JEE Mains 2024 Toppers Session 1 From Infinity Learn

    JEE Mains Toppers

    Name Application Number
    A V Tanish Reddy 240310807613
    Parekh Meet 2403101557524
    Putti Kushal Kumar 240310241276
    T V S S Naga Bhushan 240310868568
    P V S D Sai Mohith 240310038215
    D Srinivas Reddy 240310682440
    M Sai Siva Lochan 240310866829
    Mavuru Jaswith 240310542275

    JEE Mains 2023 Toppers From Infinity Learn Institute

    S.NO Application No. Name of the candidate NTA score
    1 230310124339 Singaraju Venkat koundinya 100
    2 230310286801 Kallakuri Sainadh Srimanth 100
    3 230310352290 Ishan Khandelwal 100
    4 230310167803 Deshank Pratap Singh 100
    5 230310034589 Nipun Goel 100
    6 230310210373 Allam Sujay 100
    7 230310481885 Vavilala Chidvilas Reddy 100
    8 230310146952 Bikkina Abhinav Chowdary 100
    9 230310666162 Suthar Harshul Sanjaybhai 100
    10 230310514113 Abhineet Majety 100

    NEET 2023 Toppers From Infinity Learn Institute

    AIR Name Marks
    01 Bora Varun 770
    09 Varun 715
    14 Shashank 715
    15 Raghuram 715

    Best IIT JEE/NEET Coaching in Patna (FAQs)

    What Courses are available at this Patna Centre?

    Classroom courses for students of Class 11th, 12th and Dropper, aspiring for JEE (Mains & Advance) and NEET, and Classroom Courses for Class 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th & 10th preparing for Boards Exam.

    What Documents should I bring while visiting the Patna Centre?

    While you visit the Centre, bring the following documents - • Adhaar card (Any other Authorised Identification Proof) • 10th mark sheet (Not applicable for students of class 10th or less) • Bank Account Details (For Fee Payment).

    Does Infinity Learn (IL) helps students to solve their doubts?

    Yes, Infinity Learn (IL) has doubt-solving sessions by faculty experts. Also, they give up to 15 hours of doubt support, including 8 hours offline at the centre.

    Why Choose Infinity Learn (IL) in Patna?

    Infinity Learn (IL) gives you the best well-experienced teachers and environment to learn from the best. Infinity Learn (IL) aims to provide you with the best teachers, study material, and doubt classes.

    Is Infinity Learn (IL) costly?

    Infinity Learn (IL) coaching centres provide courses for competitive exams all over India at very affordable prices. Our only aim is to provide the student with Affordable & High-Quality Offline Courses by India’s Top Faculties.

    Which institute is best for IIT JEE preparation in Patna?

    In Patna, Infinity Learn Institute as one of the best options for IIT JEE preparation.

    Which is the best coaching institute for NEET?

    The best coaching institute for NEET can vary depending on individual preferences and requirements. Infinity Learn in Patna is a well-regarded option for NEET preparation.

    Is Infinity Learn Patna good for IIT JEE and NEET?

    Infinity Learn is known for its quality best IIT JEE and Neet coaching in patna.

    which is the No. 1 NEET and IIT JEE coaching centre?

    The No. 1 NEET and IIT JEE coaching center in Patna is Infinity Learn by Infinity Learn (IL). It is known for its quality training and results, making it a preferred choice for many NEET and IIT JEE aspirants. The coaching center offers comprehensive study materials, a competitive learning environment, and frequent tests to shape brilliant minds. It is also well-regarded for its NEET coaching, with a strong reputation for providing high-quality coaching for the exam. The coaching center's fees are competitive, and it is considered one of the top choices for NEET and IIT JEE coaching in Patna.

    Which centre is best for IIT JEE and NEET Preparation?

    Infinity Learn (IL) is the best center for NEET preparation. The class duration at Infinity Learn in Patna is typically around 3 to 4 hours per session. The fees for NEET coaching in Patna are competitive when compared to other cities. Infinity Learn offers comprehensive study materials, including textbooks, test series, and practice papers.

    How to look for the top NEET coaching in Patna?

    While searching for the top NEET coaching institute in Patna, prioritize those with experienced faculty, impressive past results, and effective study methodologies.

    Does Infinity Learn offer the best medical coaching in Patna?

    Yes, Infinity Learn is one of the top institutes that offers the best NEET coaching in Patna. Students experience an enhanced education system with top-notch technology and the best educators worldwide.

    Where to get the best JEE coaching in Patna?

    Though there are many institutes for IIT JEE coaching, Infinity Learn experienced faculty and results have remarkably made it the best coaching institute for IIT JEE in Patna.

    What makes Infinity Learn the top IIT JEE coaching institute in Patna?

    We provide top-notch JEE coaching in Patna by emphasizing rigorous practice on various problems, through discussion of concepts, and application of formulas. Our classroom programs include regular and revision courses, doubt-clearing sessions, and special workshops, focusing on building a strong conceptual foundation, making us a leading best JEE coaching institute in Patna.

    Chat on WhatsApp Call Infinity Learn

      Talk to our academic expert!



      +91


      Live ClassesBooksTest SeriesSelf Learning




      Verify OTP Code (required)

      I agree to the terms and conditions and privacy policy.